-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Afghani

Map of Afghani Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afghani,Afghānī,Avgani,Awghani,afghany,Āwghāni,Āwghānī,آوغانی,افغانی, Afghānī

Afghani

Welcome to the Afghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afghānī. See Afghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afghānī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Afghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94727/64.88416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Afghani
  •  
Places near Afghani

Online Dating

Afghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Afghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afghani, Afghanistan