-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Awdar Baba

Map of Awdar Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdar,Avdar Baba,Avdarbaba,Awdar Baba,Āvdār Bābā,Āwdār Bābā,Āwḏār Bābā,آوداربابا, Āwdār Bābā

Awdar Baba

Welcome to the Awdar Baba google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwdār Bābā. See Awdar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwdār Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Awdar Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42071/65.14682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Awdar Baba
  •  
Places near Awdar Baba

Online Dating

Awdar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdar Baba, Afghanistan