-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Atanah

Map of Atanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atana,Atanah,Ātana,Ātanah,Атана,آتنه, Ātanah

Atanah

Welcome to the Atanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ātanah. See Atanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ātanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Atanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12201/65.07008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Atanah
  •  
Places near Atanah

Online Dating

Atanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atanah, Afghanistan