-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Atal

Map of Atal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atal,Atal',Atal’,Aţal,Aṯal,اټال, Aṯal

Atal

Welcome to the Atal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aṯal. See Atal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aṯal area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Atal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41059/65.02434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Atal
  •  
Places near Atal

Online Dating

Atal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atal, Afghanistan