Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khulah-ye Asman

Map of Khulah-ye Asman Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Asman,Gory Khulayi-Asman,Khola-i-Asman,Khola-i-Āsmān,Kholah-ye Aseman,Kholah-ye Āsemān,Khulah-e Asman,Khulah-e Āsmān,Khulah-ye Asman,Khūlah-ye Āsmān,Qola-i-Asman,Qola-i-Āsmān,Qulah-ye Asman,Qūlah-ye Āsmān,خولۀ آسمان,قولۀ آسمان, Khūlah-ye Āsmān

Khulah-ye Asman

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Asman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Āsmān. See Khulah-ye Asman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Āsmān area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Khulah-ye Asman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2134 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Asman
Places near Khulah-ye Asman

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Asman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah-ye Asman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Asman, Afghanistan