-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ashraf Nawer

Map of Ashraf Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashraf Nader,Ashraf Nawar,Ashraf Nawer,Ashraf Nāder,Ashraf Nāwar,Ashraf Nāwêr,Asraf Nawer,Ašraf Nawēr,اشرف ناور, Ashraf Nāwêr

Ashraf Nawer

Welcome to the Ashraf Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashraf Nāwêr. See Ashraf Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashraf Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Ashraf Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.76244/64.50161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ashraf Nawer
  •  
Places near Ashraf Nawer

Online Dating

Ashraf Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashraf Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashraf Nawer, Afghanistan