-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ashrafi

Map of Ashrafi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashrafi,Ashrāfī,Asrafi,Ašrāfī,اشرافی, Ashrāfī

Ashrafi

Welcome to the Ashrafi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashrāfī. See Ashrafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashrāfī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ashrafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17633/63.54412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ashrafi
  •  
Places near Ashrafi

Online Dating

Ashrafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashrafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashrafi, Afghanistan