Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ashabah Dashtah

Map of Ashabah Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: As-haba Dasta,As-hāba Ḏasta,Ashabah Dashtah,Ashabeh Dashteh,Aşḩābah Dashtah,Aşḩābah Das̲h̲tah,Aşḩābeh Dashteh,اصحابه دښته, Aşḩābah Das̲h̲tah

Ashabah Dashtah

Welcome to the Ashabah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşḩābah Das̲h̲tah. See Ashabah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşḩābah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Ashabah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ashabah Dashtah
Places near Ashabah Dashtah

Online Dating

Ashabah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashabah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashabah Dashtah, Afghanistan