Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Arnay

Map of Arnay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arnaj,Arnay,Арнай,ارنی, Arnay


Welcome to the Arnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arnay. See Arnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Arnay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Arnay
Places near Arnay

Online Dating

Arnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arnay, Afghanistan