-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali

Map of Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbu Dasht,Arbū Dasht,Dasht Arbu,Dasht-e Arbu Shamali,Dasht-e Arbu Shamālī,Dasht-e Arbu Shomali,Dasht-e Arbu Shomālī,Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali,Dasht-e Arbū-ye Shamālī,Daste Arbu Samali,Das̲h̲t Arbū,دشت اربو شمالی,دښت اربو,Ḏas̄te Aṟbū S̄amāli, Dasht-e Arbū-ye Shamālī

Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Arbū-ye Shamālī. See Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Arbū-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.19007/64.02742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali
‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (38.8 km) Pāy Banādêr (39.6 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (41.4 km) Dēwālak (41.7 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (42.1 km) Lanḏay (43.5 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (44.7 km) Rīg (44.7 km) Khān Neshīn (45.9 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (46.2 km) Sar Banādir (47.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (51 km) Durzay (52.7 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (55.3 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (55.7 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (56.9 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (58.2 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (58.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Arbu-ye Shamali, Afghanistan