-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Arab Kelay

Map of `Arab Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabkalay,`Arab Kalay,`Arab Kelay,عرب کلی,قريۀ عرب,‘Arab Kalay,‘Arab Kêlay, ‘Arab Kêlay

`Arab Kelay

Welcome to the `Arab Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Kêlay. See `Arab Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Arab Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71919/64.3492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near `Arab Kelay
  •  
Places near `Arab Kelay

Online Dating

`Arab Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Kelay, Afghanistan