-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Aqa Jan Kelay

Map of Aqa Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akadzhankalay,Aqa Jan Kalay,Aqa Jan Kelay,Aqaian Kalay,Aqayan Kalay,Āqā Jān Kalay,Āqā Jān Kêlay,Āqāiān Kalay,Āqāyān Kalay,آقا جان کلی,قريۀ آقا جان, Āqā Jān Kêlay

Aqa Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Aqa Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqā Jān Kêlay. See Aqa Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqā Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Aqa Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72576/64.35744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Aqa Jan Kelay
  •  
Places near Aqa Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Aqa Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqa Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqa Jan Kelay, Afghanistan