Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Aqa Kelay

Map of Aqa Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqa Kalay,Aqa Kelay,Āqā Kalay,Āqā Kêlay,آقا کلی, Āqā Kêlay

Aqa Kelay

Welcome to the Aqa Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqā Kêlay. See Aqa Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Aqa Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Aqa Kelay

Online Dating

Aqa Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aqa Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqa Kelay, Afghanistan