-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Aqagi Talah

Map of Aqagi Talah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqagi Tala,Aqagi Talah,Āqāgi Tala,Āqāgī Tālah,آقاگی تاله, Āqāgī Tālah

Aqagi Talah

Welcome to the Aqagi Talah google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqāgī Tālah. See Aqagi Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqāgī Tālah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Aqagi Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97869/63.46172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Aqagi Talah
  •  
Places near Aqagi Talah

Online Dating

Aqagi Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqagi Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqagi Talah, Afghanistan