-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Agha Ahmad

Map of Agha Ahmad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aga-Akhmed,Agha Ahmad,Aqa Ahmad,Āghā Aḩmad,Āghā Aḩmaḏ,Āqā Aḩmad,آغا احمد, Āghā Aḩmad

Agha Ahmad

Welcome to the Agha Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Aḩmad. See Agha Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Agha Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32062/65.00905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Agha Ahmad
  •  
Places near Agha Ahmad
Āghā Aḩmad (0 km) Dārūzaī (0.8 km) Deh Mūshak (1.1 km) Shēr Aḩmad (1.3 km) Shipōkhtah (1.5 km) Kōchak (1.5 km) Aliabad (2.8 km) Sabzī Kār (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Khandaq (3.5 km) Kochai (3.5 km) Shaghzaī Kārēz (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Walang (4.1 km) Kōkah Chēl (4.3 km) Ḩāji Khēl (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Junūbī (4.3 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Shahr (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Agha Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agha Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Ahmad, Afghanistan