-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Anizo Kelay

Map of Anizo Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anizo Kalay,Anizo Kelay,Anizu Kalay,Anizukulay,Anizō Kêlay,Aniz̧ū Kalay,Anzio Kalay,انزو کلی,قريۀ انزو, Anizō Kêlay

Anizo Kelay

Welcome to the Anizo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anizō Kêlay. See Anizo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anizō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Anizo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75978/64.49361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Anizo Kelay
  •  
Places near Anizo Kelay

Online Dating

Anizo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anizo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anizo Kelay, Afghanistan