-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Anjiri

Map of Anjiri Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andzhiri,Anjiri,Anjīrī,انجیری, Anjīrī

Anjiri

Welcome to the Anjiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjīrī. See Anjiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjīrī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Anjiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52466/64.34034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Anjiri
  •  
Places near Anjiri

Online Dating

Anjiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anjiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjiri, Afghanistan