-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Anjirano Ghar

Map of Anjirano Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjirano Ghar,Anjiranu Ghar,Anjiṟāno Ghaṟ,Anjīrānō Ghar,Anjīrānū Ghar,Gory Andzhirangar,انجیرانو غر, Anjīrānō Ghar

Anjirano Ghar

Welcome to the Anjirano Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjīrānō Ghar. See Anjirano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjīrānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Anjirano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92674/64.69605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Anjirano Ghar
  •  
Places near Anjirano Ghar

Online Dating

Anjirano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anjirano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjirano Ghar, Afghanistan