-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Anjirak Ghar

Map of Anjirak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjirak Ghar,Anjīrak Ghar,انجیرک غر, Anjīrak Ghar

Anjirak Ghar

Welcome to the Anjirak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjīrak Ghar. See Anjirak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjīrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Anjirak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.68585/63.43046
  • Altitude: 1674 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Anjirak Ghar
  •  
Places near Anjirak Ghar

Online Dating

Anjirak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anjirak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjirak Ghar, Afghanistan