-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Anjaran Ghar

Map of Anjaran Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjaran Gahr,Anjaran Ghar,Anjarān Ghar,Anjaṟān Gahṟ,Anjaṟān Ghar,Gory Andzharangar,انجران غر, Anjarān Ghar

Anjaran Ghar

Welcome to the Anjaran Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjarān Ghar. See Anjaran Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjarān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Anjaran Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47597/65.1921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Anjaran Ghar
  •  
Places near Anjaran Ghar

Online Dating

Anjaran Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anjaran Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjaran Ghar, Afghanistan