-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amir Mahbatah

Map of Amir Mahbatah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Mahbata,Amir Mahbatah,Amīr Mahbata,Amīr Maḩbatah,امیر محبته, Amīr Maḩbatah

Amir Mahbatah

Welcome to the Amir Mahbatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Maḩbatah. See Amir Mahbatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Maḩbatah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Amir Mahbatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23864/63.72841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Amir Mahbatah
  •  
Places near Amir Mahbatah

Online Dating

Amir Mahbatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir Mahbatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Mahbatah, Afghanistan