Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amir Ju Shaylah

Map of Amir Ju Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Ju Sela,Amir Ju Shaylah,Amir Ju Shelah,Amīr Jū Shaylah,Amīr Jū Shēlah,Amīṟ Ju Sēla,امیر جو شیله, Amīr Jū Shaylah

Amir Ju Shaylah

Welcome to the Amir Ju Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Jū Shaylah. See Amir Ju Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Jū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Amir Ju Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Amir Ju Shaylah
Places near Amir Ju Shaylah

Online Dating

Amir Ju Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Ju Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Ju Shaylah, Afghanistan