Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amir Ju Chah Dasht

Map of Amir Ju Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Ju Cah Dast,Amir Ju Chah Dasht,Amīr Ju Čāh Dašt,Amīr Jū Chāh Dasht,Amīr Jū Chāh Das̲h̲t,امیر جو چاه دښت, Amīr Jū Chāh Das̲h̲t

Amir Ju Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Amir Ju Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Jū Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Amir Ju Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Jū Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Amir Ju Chah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Amir Ju Chah Dasht
Places near Amir Ju Chah Dasht

Online Dating

Amir Ju Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Ju Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Ju Chah Dasht, Afghanistan