-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amanullah Khan Kelay

Map of Amanullah Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amannullakhan Kalay,Amanollah Khan Kalay,Amanullah Khan Kelay,Ammanullakhan Kalay,Ammānullākhān Kalay,Amānnullākhān Kalay,Amānollāh Khān Kalay,Amānullāh Khān Kêlay,امانالله خان کلی, Amānullāh Khān Kêlay

Amanullah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Amanullah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amānullāh Khān Kêlay. See Amanullah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amānullāh Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Amanullah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.7379/64.11704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Amanullah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Amanullah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Amanullah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amanullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan