-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amanullah Kelay

Map of Amanullah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amanollah Kalay,Amanulla-Kalay,Amanullah Kalay,Amanullah Kelay,Amānollāh Kalay,Amānullāh Kalay,Amānullāh Kêlay,امانالله کلی,قريۀ امان الله, Amānullāh Kêlay

Amanullah Kelay

Welcome to the Amanullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amānullāh Kêlay. See Amanullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amānullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Amanullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70321/64.38865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Amanullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Amanullah Kelay

Online Dating

Amanullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amanullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanullah Kelay, Afghanistan