-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Altigi

Map of Altigi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'tigi,Altigi,Altīgī,Al’tigi,التیگی, Altīgī

Altigi

Welcome to the Altigi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altīgī. See Altigi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altīgī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Altigi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57671/64.39237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Altigi
  •  
Places near Altigi

Online Dating

Altigi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Altigi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altigi, Afghanistan