-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Zay

Map of `Ali Zay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizay,`Ali Zay,`Aliza'i,`Alizayi,علی زای,‘Ali Zay,‘Alī Zāy,‘Alīzāyī,‘Alīzā’ī, ‘Alī Zāy

`Ali Zay

Welcome to the `Ali Zay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Zāy. See `Ali Zay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Zāy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of `Ali Zay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64556/64.70989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near `Ali Zay
  •  
Places near `Ali Zay
‘Alī Zāy (0 km) Khān Ghūlbah (2 km) Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad (2.1 km) Siyāh Khūlah (2.6 km) Ghulbah (3.5 km) Chīnahgay (4.5 km) Srē Wulē (4.7 km) Wêchah Ghulbah (4.8 km) Baghatay (5.5 km) Kārēzgay (5.7 km) Siyāh Khūlah (6 km) Chahār Sā’ī (6.4 km) ‘Us̄mān Qal‘ah (6.7 km) Tīznī (7.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Kitsay (7.2 km) Yak Ling (8.3 km) Wālā Khōr (8.7 km) Gamī Zard (9.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Zay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Zay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Zay, Afghanistan