-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Zai

Map of `Ali Zai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizai,`Ali Zai,`Alizayi,علی زای,‘Alī Zaī,‘Alīzāyī, ‘Alī Zaī

`Ali Zai

Welcome to the `Ali Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Zaī. See `Ali Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Zaī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of `Ali Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42211/64.46727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near `Ali Zai
  •  
Places near `Ali Zai
‘Alī Zaī (0 km) Daudzai (1.8 km) Changōlak (2.1 km) Now Zād (2.1 km) Shaykh Zāī (2.2 km) Deh-e Balūch (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (4 km) Kinjak-e Suflá (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (7.7 km) Dauzay (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Dahānah (8.6 km) Diwānak (8.7 km) Jalāluddin (8.8 km) Fērōzay (9.2 km) ‘Īdizay (9.7 km) Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Tābūt (10.3 km) Pīrō Zay (10.7 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Zai, Afghanistan