-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Sayyid Shaylah

Map of `Ali Sayyid Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aliseyid-Shela,`Ali Sayed Sela,`Ali Sayyid Shaylah,`Ali Seyyed Shelah,علی سید شیله,‘Ali Sayed Šēla,‘Alī Sayyid Shaylah,‘Alī Seyyed Shēlah, ‘Alī Sayyid Shaylah

`Ali Sayyid Shaylah

Welcome to the `Ali Sayyid Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Sayyid Shaylah. See `Ali Sayyid Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Sayyid Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of `Ali Sayyid Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84469/64.55399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near `Ali Sayyid Shaylah
  •  
Places near `Ali Sayyid Shaylah
Amrūt (2.1 km) Dutai (2.1 km) Gham Bād (2.4 km) Sar Ghatah (3.2 km) Warlēz (3.8 km) Qadamgāh (3.9 km) Binowsh (4.5 km) Durudi (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Chiwīn (5.8 km) Aspakêy (7.5 km) Kajakī (9.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (10.9 km) Gham Bāḏ (12.5 km) Imām Rabāţ (13.5 km) Ghar Ghaday (14 km) Gadāyzaī (15.4 km) Qaryah-ye Chahār Band (16 km) Gul Banah (16.4 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Sayyid Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Sayyid Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Sayyid Shaylah, Afghanistan