-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat

Map of `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagat,Bahagrat,Bhagat,Bhaghat,`Ali Mardan Khan Bagat,`Alimardan Khan-e Bagat,`Alimardankhan Bagat,علی مردان خان بگت,‘Alimardānkhān Bagat,‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat,‘Alīmardān Khān-e Bagat, ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat

`Ali Mardan Khan Bagat

Welcome to the `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat. See `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.50195/63.84414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat
  •  
Places near `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat

Online Dating

`Ali Mardan Khan Bagat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Mardan Khan Bagat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Mardan Khan Bagat, Afghanistan