Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Khafah

Map of `Ali Khafah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhafa,`Ali Khafa,`Ali Khafah,علی خفه,‘Ali Khafa,‘Alī Khafah, ‘Alī Khafah

`Ali Khafah

Welcome to the `Ali Khafah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khafah. See `Ali Khafah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khafah area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of `Ali Khafah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near `Ali Khafah
Places near `Ali Khafah

Online Dating

`Ali Khafah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Khafah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khafah, Afghanistan