-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu

Map of `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Alaqadari Dehe Su,`Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu,`Alaqehdari Deh-e Shu,علاقهداری ده شو,‘Alāqahdārī Deh-e Shū,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Dehe S̄u,‘Alāqehdārī Deh-e Shū, ‘Alāqahdārī Deh-e Shū

`Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Deh-e Shū. See `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Deh-e Shū area. This placemark was added 2006-01-27.

Map of `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.43741/63.31298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 9196
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu, Afghanistan