-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Alangi Nawor

Map of Alangi Nawor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamgi Nawar,Alamgī Nāwar,Alangi Nawar,Alangi Nawer,Alangi Nawor,Alangi Nāwēr,Alangi Pat,Alangī Nāwar,Alangī Nāwor, Alangī Nāwor

Alangi Nawor

Welcome to the Alangi Nawor google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alangī Nāwor. See Alangi Nawor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alangī Nāwor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Alangi Nawor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.87361/64.53111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Alangi Nawor
  •  
Places near Alangi Nawor

Online Dating

Alangi Nawor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alangi Nawor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alangi Nawor, Afghanistan