-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ajrum

Map of Ajrum Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzhrum,Ajrum,اجرم, Ajrum

Ajrum

Welcome to the Ajrum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajrum. See Ajrum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajrum area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Ajrum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19442/64.05577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ajrum
  •  
Places near Ajrum
Ajrum (0 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (4.2 km) Karakān (6.6 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (6.6 km) Darband (8 km) Kārēz-e Zīārat (11.5 km) Bīābānak (12.5 km) Khwājah Zangay Bābā (13.3 km) Gandah Mushk (13.3 km) Pāyah Wak (13.8 km) Gorāzān (14.6 km) Kishwar (14.8 km) Kushk-e Safēd (15.2 km) Karak (15.4 km) Fōlād (15.6 km) Qaryah-ye Fōlād (15.9 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (16 km) Dū Shākh (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Ajrum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajrum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajrum, Afghanistan