Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Adali

Map of Adali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adali,Adali Kashmir,Adali Kasmir,Adali Kas̄mīṟ,Adalī,Adalī Kashmīr,ادلی, Adalī


Welcome to the Adali google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adalī. See Adali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adalī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Adali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Adali
Places near Adali

Online Dating

Adali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adali, Afghanistan