Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ab Pashak Mandeh

Map of Ab Pashak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Pashak Mandeh,Abpasak Mandeh,Abpashak Mandah,Abpashak Mandeh,Abpashakmandekh,Simenar Mandeh,Simenar Rod,Simenār Māndēh,Simenāṟ Ṟōḏ,Siminar Mandeh,Siminar Rod,Siminarrud,Siminār Māndêh,Siminār Rōd,ab pashk mandh,Āb Pāshak Māndêh,Ābpāshak Māndah,Ābpāshak Māndêh,Ābpāšak Mānděh,آب پاشک مانده,آبپاشک مانده,سمنار رود,سمنار مانده, Āb Pāshak Māndêh

Ab Pashak Mandeh

Welcome to the Ab Pashak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Pāshak Māndêh. See Ab Pashak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Pāshak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Ab Pashak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ab Pashak Mandeh

Online Dating

Ab Pashak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Pashak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Pashak Mandeh, Afghanistan