-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ab Garm

Map of Ab Garm Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Garm,Abgarm,Āb Garm,Ābgaṟm,Абгарм,آب گرم, Āb Garm

Ab Garm

Welcome to the Ab Garm google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Garm. See Ab Garm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Garm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Garm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08154/65.07341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ab Garm
  •  
Places near Ab Garm

Online Dating

Ab Garm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Garm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Garm, Afghanistan