-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor

Map of `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Ghias Kur,`Abd ul Ghiyas Kor,`Abdulghyas Kor,عبد ال غیاث کور,‘Abd ol Ghīās Kūr,‘Abd ul Ghiyās̄ Kōr,‘Abdulghyās̄ Kōṟ, ‘Abd ul Ghiyās̄ Kōr

`Abd ul Ghiyas Kor

Welcome to the `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ul Ghiyās̄ Kōr. See `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ul Ghiyās̄ Kōr area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.04288/64.23962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor
  •  
Places near `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor

Online Dating

`Abd ul Ghiyas Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ul Ghiyas Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ul Ghiyas Kor, Afghanistan