-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdur Rashid Karez

Map of `Abdur Rashid Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrashid Karez,Abdurrashid Kārēz,Abdurrashid-Karez,`Abd or Rashid Kariz,`Abd ur Rashid Karez,`Abdur Rashid Karez,`Abdurrasid Karez,ʿbdwr rshyd karېz,عبد الرشید کارېز,عبدور رشید کارېز,كاريزٔ عبد الرشيد,‘Abd or Rashīd Kārīz,‘Abd ur Rashīd Kārēz,‘Abdur Rashīd Kārēz,‘Abdurrašīd Kārēz, ‘Abdur Rashīd Kārēz

`Abdur Rashid Karez

Welcome to the `Abdur Rashid Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Rashīd Kārēz. See `Abdur Rashid Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Rashīd Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of `Abdur Rashid Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80213/64.49974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near `Abdur Rashid Karez
  •  
Places near `Abdur Rashid Karez

Online Dating

`Abdur Rashid Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdur Rashid Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Rashid Karez, Afghanistan