-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran

Map of `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Nabi Khan Nawaranr,`Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran,`Abdulnabikhan Naweran,عبدل نبی خان ناوران,‘Abd ol Nabī Khān Nāwarān ,‘Abdul Nābī Khān Nāwêrān,‘Abḏulnabikhān Nāweṟān, ‘Abdul Nābī Khān Nāwêrān

`Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran

Welcome to the `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Nābī Khān Nāwêrān. See `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Nābī Khān Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.56638/64.53656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran
  •  
Places near `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran

Online Dating

`Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Nabi Khan Naweran, Afghanistan