-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdullah Jan Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Jan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullahjan Kalay,Abdullahjān Kalay,`Abdollahjan Kalay,`Abdullah Jan Kelay,عبدالله جان کلی,‘Abdollāhjān Kalay,‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay, ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay

`Abdullah Jan Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay. See `Abdullah Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of `Abdullah Jan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10919/64.18012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Jan Kelay
  •  

Online Dating

`Abdullah Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Jan Kelay, Afghanistan