-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul Habib Kelay

Map of `Abdul Habib Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulhabib Kalay,Abḏulẖabīb Kalay,`Abd ol Habib Kalay,`Abdul Habib Kelay,عبدل حبیب کلی,‘Abd ol Ḩabīb Kalay,‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay, ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay

`Abdul Habib Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Habib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay. See `Abdul Habib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of `Abdul Habib Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.72531/64.09642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Abdul Habib Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Habib Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul Habib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Habib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Habib Kelay, Afghanistan