-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah

Map of `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul `Azizkhan Chah,Abdul ‘Azīzkhān Chāh,Kolodets Abdul'azizkhan-Chakh,Kolodets Abdul’azizkhan-Chakh,`Abdol `Azizkhan Chah,`Abdul 'Azizkhan Ca,`Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah,عبدل عزیز خان څاه,چاۀ عبد العزیز خان,‘Abdol ‘Azīzkhān Chāh,‘Abdul ‘Azīz Khān Tsāh,‘Abḏul ’Azīzkhān Cā, ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Khān Tsāh

`Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah

Welcome to the `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Khān Tsāh. See `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul ‘Azīz Khān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74142/64.24394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah
  •  
Places near `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah
Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (4.4 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (5.7 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (5.9 km) Balōtsān (6.9 km) Kakaran (7.5 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (8.1 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (9 km) Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay (9 km) Chāh Anjīr (9.6 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (9.7 km) ‘Arab Kêlay (10.3 km) Āqā Jān Kêlay (10.9 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (10.9 km) Shīn Kêlay (11.3 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (11.4 km) Lakhshak Kêlay (11.7 km) Lōy Bāgh (12.2 km) Khān Khēl (12.5 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul `Aziz Khan Tsah, Afghanistan