-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul `Alim Kelay

Map of `Abdul `Alim Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulalim-Kalay,`Abd ol `Alim Kalay,`Abdul `Alim Kelay,`Abdul`alim Kalay,عبدل عیلم کلی,قريۀ عبد العلیم,‘Abd ol ‘Alīm Kalay,‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay,‘Abḏul‘alīm Kalay, ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay

`Abdul `Alim Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul `Alim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay. See `Abdul `Alim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul `Alim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70246/64.28693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near `Abdul `Alim Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul `Alim Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul `Alim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul `Alim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul `Alim Kelay, Afghanistan