-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdul Wahid Kelay

Map of `Abdul Wahid Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul,Abdul'vakhid-Kalay,Abdulwahed Kalay,Abdul’vakhid-Kalay,Abḏulwāḩeḏ Kalay,`Abd ol Vahid Kalay,`Abdol,`Abdul Wahid Kelay,عبدل واهد کلی,قريۀ عبد الوحيد,‘Abd ol Vaḩīd Kalay,‘Abdol,‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay, ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay

`Abdul Wahid Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Wahid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay. See `Abdul Wahid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul Wahid Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68885/64.30384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near `Abdul Wahid Kelay
  •  

Online Dating

`Abdul Wahid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Wahid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Wahid Kelay, Afghanistan