-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ab Bazha-ye Helmand

Map of Ab Bazha-ye Helmand Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Bazha-ye Helmand,Ab Bazha-ye Hilmand,Abbazha-i-Helmand,Abbazha-ye Helmand,Abbazkhayi-Gil'mand,Abbazkhayi-Gil’mand,`Abbasha-ye Helmand,Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand,Āb Bāzhā-ye Hilmand,Ābbāzhā-i-Helmanḏ,Ābbāzhā-ye Helmand,آب باز ها هلمند,‘Abbāshā-ye Helmand, Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand

Ab Bazha-ye Helmand

Welcome to the Ab Bazha-ye Helmand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand. See Ab Bazha-ye Helmand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Ab Bazha-ye Helmand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79186/64.56642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ab Bazha-ye Helmand
  •  
Places near Ab Bazha-ye Helmand

Online Dating

Ab Bazha-ye Helmand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Bazha-ye Helmand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Bazha-ye Helmand, Afghanistan