-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygistan-e Mazanpat

Map of Raygistan-e Mazanpat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygistan-e Mazanpat,Raygistān-e Mazanpat,Regestane Mazanpat,Rigestan-e Mazanpat,Rīgestān-e Mazanpat,ریگستان مزنپت,Ṟēgestāne Mazanpat, Raygistān-e Mazanpat

Raygistan-e Mazanpat

Welcome to the Raygistan-e Mazanpat google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygistān-e Mazanpat. See Raygistan-e Mazanpat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygistān-e Mazanpat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raygistan-e Mazanpat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.6894/62.71199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Raygistan-e Mazanpat
  •  
Places near Raygistan-e Mazanpat

Online Dating

Raygistan-e Mazanpat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygistan-e Mazanpat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygistan-e Mazanpat, Afghanistan