Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi

Map of Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rigi Seddiqi,Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Seddiqi,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī Şeddīqī,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Şeddīqī,Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi,Pushtahhā-ye Rayg-e Şidīqī,Pustaha-i- Regi Seddiqi,Pustahā-i- Ṟēgī Şeddiqi,پشته های ریگ صدیقی, Pushtahhā-ye Rayg-e Şidīqī

Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Rayg-e Şidīqī. See Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Rayg-e Şidīqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi
Places near Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Rayg-e Sidiqi, Afghanistan