-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band

Map of Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rigi Band,Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Band,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī Band,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Band,Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band,Pushtahhā-ye Raygī Band,Pustaha-i- Regi Band,Pustahā-i- Ṟēgī Banḏ,پشته های ریگی بند, Pushtahhā-ye Raygī Band

Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Raygī Band. See Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Raygī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.5357/62.88696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Raygi Band, Afghanistan