Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho

Map of Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Rigi Chucho,Poshtehha-ye Rigi-ye Chuchu,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī Chūcho,Poshtehhā-ye Rīgī-ye Chūchū,Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho,Pushtahā-ye Raygī Chōchō,Pustaha-i- Regi Coco,Pustahā-i- Ṟēgī Cōco,پشته های ریگی چوچو, Pushtahā-ye Raygī Chōchō

Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho

Welcome to the Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahā-ye Raygī Chōchō. See Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahā-ye Raygī Chōchō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho
Places near Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho

Online Dating

Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtaha-ye Raygi Chocho, Afghanistan